ทำเนียบครู โรงเรียนเซนต์โยเซฟทิพวัล


ครู ชาย หญิง รวม
ครูผู้สอน 18
117

135

ครูสนับสนุนการสอน -  17  17
ครูต่างชาติ 11
13
24
รวม 27
145
176

ลำดับที่
ชื่อ
นามสกุล
1
นางสาวกุลธิดา
อินทชาติ
2
นางเพ็ญพิศม์
แดงน้อย
3
นางสาวดวงใจ
กลับศรี
4
นางเพ็ญแข
วงษ์บุบผา
5
นางกฤษณา
บุญมี
6
นางประกายแก้ว
นวกรรมิก
7
นางสุนันท์
สหพรวัฒนานุกูล
8
นางสาวธิดา
เย็นอุรา
9
นางสาวมัณฑนา
บุญมี
10
นางประกายดาว
ธูปวงศ์
11
นางสมใจ
ยู่โหงว
12
นางสาวอุไรพร
บุญเชย
13
นางแสงมณี
สง่ากุล
14
นางสุรีรัตน์
สุขยิ่ง
15
นางวิบูลศรี
กิ่งแก้ว
16
นางกัลยาณี
เติมนาค
17
นางสาวสุทธิวรรณ
พึ่งสุข
18
นายณรงค์
ฟักขยัน
19
นางสาวสุวรรณา
อ่อนสว่าง
20
นางสาววรวรรณ
ทองเหมือน
21
นางบุญเสริม
ฟักขยัน
22
นางสุนันต์
นิลพัฒน์
23
นายวันชัย
นิลพัฒน์
24
นางวัลลภา
อาจศิริ
25
นางสาวลำยอง
อินทรบุญ
26
นางสาวประภัสสร
สิทธิสุวรรณ
27
นางวันทนา
สวนแก้ว
28
นางชมชนก
ทองมูลเนือง
29
นางสาวอรสัย
ไวตี
30
นางกฐิน
ใบบุญ
31
นางสาวมณฑา
รักษาภักดี
32
นางเขมรัตน์
ธรรมรุจิรัตน์
33
นางสาวณสิกาญจน์
ดำริวัฒนเศรษฐ์
34
นางญาณิศา
จันทร์พินิจ
35
นางสาวกิตติวรรณ
พิมพ์เพราะ
36
นางสาวสิริมา
พิมพาภัย
37
นางปราณี
รัตนพันธ์
38
นางจันทนา
ภู่คำ
39
นางสาวรมิดา
ผลัดรื่น
40
นางนิธิมา
สุขพิทักษ์
41
นางเกษร
รุ่งเรือง
42
นางพวงเพชร
เพ็ญไพบูลย์
43
นางนิธินันท์
ทองอุย
44
นางสิดารัตน์
ศรีสวัสดิ์
45
นางสุพิศ
ศรีพอ
46
นางสาววิริยรัตน์
อัตโน
47
นางอรัญญา
แสงทอง
48
นางกรุณา
ผิวนวล
49
นายวราวุธ
มั่งมีสุข
50
นายเกียรติภูมิ
นาคหลง
51
นายนิวัจน์
ศรีสวัสดิ์
52
นางสุรางค์รักษ์
ทองดี
53
นางสาวปนัดดา
ศรีบุญเรือง
54
นายบุญฤทธิ์
กสิกิจ
55
นายพลชัย
บุญมี
56
นางสาวกมลพร
พานิชการบดี
57
นางสาวพงษ์ศิริ
เคยอาษา
58
นางเนาวรัตน์

มั่งมีสุข

59
นายยงยุทธ
เพ็ญไพบูลย์
60
นายปรมัตถ์
กานต์กัณห์สกุล
61
นางสาวโสภิดา
วงศ์ทองบาง
62
นางอรนันท์
กานต์กัณห์สกุล
63
นางฉัตรดาว
วงศ์สง่า
64
นางสุดใจ
มั่งคั่ง
65
นางสาววิมล
นิราพาธ
66
นางสาวยุพาพิน
ว่องไว
67
นางเนตรชนก
ทองอันตัง
68
นางสาวสุทธิมา
มิระสิงห์
69
นางกมลวรรณ
วรธารทอง
70
นายปรัษฐา
เลิศประดิษฐ์
71
นางสาวกิ่งแก้ว
กวยมงคล
72
นางสาวมยุรี
บุญรอง
73
นางสาวสุวพิชญ์
ถิรชัยบุญรัศมิ์
74
นางพัชรินทร์
เทพเภา
75
นางสาวภูรดา พิมพ์งาม
76
นางนภาพร นาคหลง
77
นางนวลจันทร์ มีมานะ
78
นางสาววรีรัช ต่ายแสง
79
นายปัญญา อยู่พิพัฒน์
80
นางสาววรัญญา จิตรเสนาะ
81
นางสาวอรพินท์ เก่งเดช
82
นางสาวเข็มพร วอนเก่าน้อย
83
นางสาววรรณภา ฮุยลุย
84
นางอังคณา ตะเภาทอง
85
นางบุษยา อยู่พิพัฒน์
86
นางสาวณัฐฐิญา บุญบรรลุ
87
นางสาวธัญญรัตน์ โชติยาภิวัฒน์
88
นางสาวสุพรรณี ปักโคทานัง
89
นางสาวดวงใจ แก้วหานาม
90
นางจรัสพิมพ์ ทรงเสี่ยงไชย
91
นางพัชรี บุญรอด
92
นางมยุรี จันทร์จินดา
93
นายชลธิส สีสมพาน
94
นางสาวรัฐฟ้า เทพกรรณ์
95
นางสาวดวงกมล วิทวัสกุล
96
นางวิไลพร เบ้าสุวรรณ
97
นางสาวสุปรีญา โสมมาก
98
นางสาวกนิษฐา อาสาคะติ
99
นางอภิรดี แสงทอง
100
นายอภินพ เกตุแก้ว
101
นางสาวพัทธนันท์ รัตนพรเพิ่มพูน
102
นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ คล้ายลี
103
นางสาวสิริกร ขุมทอง
104
นางสาวพิมพ์พิชชา ศรีอ่อนดี
105
นายมนต์มนัส บุญชู
106
นางสาววิภาสิริ แก้วใหญ่
107
นางสิริเบญจพร ธิติมงคลวัฒน์
108
นางสาวอรพินทร์ วงศรีปราการ
109
นางสาวสุปราณี เสาวยงค์
110
นางสาววราลักษณ์ บำเพ็ญศิลป์
111
นางสาวอรอนงค์ ชัยยะมาคำ
112
นางนวพร คำพันธ์
113
นางวิจิตรา พันพา
114
นางสาวนภัสนันท์ แซ่เลาะ
115
นางสาวสกาวรัตน์ สิริมาลัยพงศ์
116
นางสาวเบญจมาศ ชารีรักษ์
117
นางสาวจริยา นิลเขต
118
นางสาวสุภาพร โพธิ์ศรี
119
นางสาวเมธาสิณี วงค์โอษฐ
120
นางสาววิลาสินี สมารวรศักดิ์
121
นางสาวรัตนพร ฮุยลุย
122
นางสาวไอลดา เพ็ญสุข
123
นางสาวโสพิศ จิตรเสนาะ
124
นางสาวกนกวรรรณ ประทุมเทา
125
นางรุจิพันธ์ โรจนานนท์
126
นางสาววิมล เขียนกันทา
127
นางสาวณัฐวิกาญจน์ เพ็งวงษ์
128
นางสาวดาราวรรณ หนึ่งแววแดง
129
นางดารณี จันทร์ปาน
130
นางสาวศราวดี จุลสันต์
131
นายกฤษณะ พรหมแสงจันทร์
132
นางสาวบุปผา ยินขุนทด
133
นางสาวอาภรณ์ พูลผล
134
นางสาวพรรทิยา ชมเชย
135
นางสาวสุมินตรา สุกาวาสน์
136
นางสาววรรณวิภา บุญรอง
137
นางสาวปฏิมา ศรียาภัย
138
นายวันสกรานต์ สุขสำราญ
139
นายสรพงษ์ แซ่ตั้ง
140
นางสาวอรัญญา มาคูณ
141
นางสาวพริมรัถยา ลือจันดา
142
นางมาริสา เกียรติสุต
143
นางสาวปัทมา เมืองลี
144
นางศิรกาญจน์ ฮอฟฟ์มัน
145
นางสาวน้องนุช ประกอบผล
146
Miss Rowena  A. Gonzalo
147
Miss Mitchie G. Luyun
148
Miss Heidy P.Soriano
149
Miss Jeremia Ocampo
150
Mr.Benedict Caliwag
151
Mr.Michael  Joseph Santos
152
Mrs.Marisol Tadeo
153
Miss Otelia  C. C.pilpil
154
Miss Helen S.Leynes
155
Mrs. Corazon R. Tamio
156
Miss Mary Jane Alcaraz
157
Mr. Markimson Bennagen
158
Miss Aurora C.Reguindin
159
Miss Charry Fe R.Dagairag
160
Mr. Jonathan Keita
161
Mr.Dean Stephen Vine
162
Mr.Tom Andre Kagi
163
Mr.Vidmantas ZidonisZidonis
164
Miss Michelle Hay
165
Miss Bethany Griffiths
166
Mr.Kyle Jarczynski
167
Mr. Daniel Tingay
168
Mr.Robert Gianessi
169
Mr.Cameron Smith
170
นางสาวปรียา โชคเมตตาธรรม
171
นางสาวลสิทุ ขจรวิชากุล
172
นางสาวสีสด นิมิตคีรีมาศ
173
นางสาวเสาวภา พาทีพิเคราะห์
174
นางสาวลัดดาวัลย์ อภิวันทานนท์
175
นางสาวรังสิยา กาญจนวาทิต
176
นางสาวจิราภรณ์ กาญจนวาทิต
     

สำรวจ ณ วันที่ 23 พฤษภาคม 2559